5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1707 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:09.0 18:09.8 0:00.7 5:50/M
2 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 1736 38 M 1 30-39 0:31.8 18:40.9 18:41.2 0:00.3 6:00/M
3 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1712 15 M 1 13-19 1:03.4 19:12.4 19:13.4 0:01.0 6:10/M
4 GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1713 25 M 1 20-29 2:09.3 20:18.4 20:35.2 0:16.8 6:32/M
5 TANNER BOLTON FORT WORTH TX 1650 24 M 2 20-29 2:43.4 20:52.5 21:01.0 0:08.5 6:43/M
6 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1706 41 M 1 Top Fin 2:57.2 21:06.2 21:07.3 0:01.1 6:47/M
7 GARY STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1731 42 M 1 40-49 3:04.7 21:13.7 21:16.7 0:02.9 6:49/M
8 JOSH STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1699 14 M 2 13-19 3:28.8 21:37.8 21:40.1 0:02.2 6:57/M
9 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1686 59 M 1 50-59 3:42.5 21:51.6 21:52.4 0:00.8 7:02/M
10 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1704 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:14.4 22:14.8 0:00.4 7:09/M
11 DAVID PAYNE ARLINGTON TX 1632 17 M 3 13-19 5:11.9 23:21.0 23:27.0 0:06.0 7:30/M
12 AARON HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1641 18 M 4 13-19 5:13.8 23:22.8 23:28.9 0:06.0 7:31/M
13 NOAH HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1642 17 M 5 13-19 5:18.0 23:27.0 23:32.7 0:05.7 7:32/M
14 LUKE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1705 11 M 1 1-12 5:21.9 23:31.0 23:31.5 0:00.5 7:34/M
15 DUNCAN GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 1681 47 M 2 40-49 5:22.6 23:31.6 23:48.6 0:17.0 7:34/M
16 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1709 54 F 1 Top Fin 1:19.5 23:34.0 23:35.7 0:01.7 7:35/M
17 ROQUE SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1629 25 M 3 20-29 5:31.7 23:40.8 23:43.5 0:02.6 7:37/M
18 EDWARD HATCH FORT WORTH TX 1617 29 M 4 20-29 5:54.5 24:03.5 24:05.7 0:02.1 7:44/M
19 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 1737 45 M 3 40-49 6:04.6 24:13.6 24:30.2 0:16.6 7:47/M
20 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 1623 10 M 2 1-12 6:32.2 24:41.2 24:41.2 7:56/M
21 KASI GHAEMMAGHAMI ARLINGTON TX 1735 32 F 1 30-39 2:55.7 25:10.2 25:14.6 0:04.4 8:06/M
22 RYAN ARKEMA ARLINGTON TX 1647 42 M 4 40-49 7:03.3 25:12.4 25:30.2 0:17.8 8:06/M
23 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1679 47 M 5 40-49 7:23.6 25:32.7 25:36.4 0:03.7 8:13/M
24 GABRIEL REYES ARLINGTON TX 1695 15 M 6 13-19 7:55.5 26:04.6 26:11.6 0:07.0 8:23/M
25 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 1633 11 M 3 1-12 8:07.4 26:16.4 26:17.4 0:00.9 8:27/M
26 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1680 54 M 2 50-59 8:15.0 26:24.1 26:27.7 0:03.5 8:29/M
27 SHANE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 1634 12 M 4 1-12 8:18.1 26:27.1 26:27.9 0:00.8 8:30/M
28 IBRAHIM HUSSEIN FT WORTH TX 1636 60 M 1 60-69 9:08.5 27:17.5 27:30.0 0:12.5 8:46/M
29 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 1691 12 M 5 1-12 9:25.4 27:34.5 27:35.5 0:01.0 8:52/M
30 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1676 11 M 6 1-12 9:36.5 27:45.6 27:46.6 0:01.0 8:55/M
31 KYLE DELLENBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1677 16 M 7 13-19 10:04.8 28:13.8 28:22.9 0:09.0 9:04/M
32 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 1694 17 M 8 13-19 10:06.1 28:15.2 28:22.8 0:07.5 9:05/M
33 DAISY CHAIREZ ARLINGTON TX 1626 24 F 1 20-29 6:15.2 28:29.6 28:32.4 0:02.8 9:10/M
34 CHELSEA BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 1625 24 F 2 20-29 6:20.4 28:34.9 28:42.2 0:07.3 9:11/M
35 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 1701 48 M 6 40-49 10:36.3 28:45.3 28:53.6 0:08.2 9:15/M
36 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1638 38 M 2 30-39 11:11.6 29:20.6 29:48.1 0:27.5 9:26/M
37 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 1696 51 F 1 50-59 7:12.7 29:27.1 29:31.0 0:03.9 9:28/M
38 JOHANNA FRANCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1627 42 F 1 40-49 7:26.8 29:41.2 29:49.2 0:07.9 9:33/M
39 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 1649 57 F 2 50-59 7:34.8 29:49.2 29:51.9 0:02.6 9:35/M
40 MARCUS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1734 29 M 5 20-29 11:54.4 30:03.4 30:15.0 0:11.5 9:40/M
41 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1684 50 M 3 50-59 12:02.1 30:11.2 30:17.5 0:06.3 9:42/M
42 CORY FAULKNER ARLINGTON TX 1678 43 M 7 40-49 12:19.8 30:28.9 30:39.0 0:10.1 9:48/M
43 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1711 43 F 2 40-49 8:28.5 30:42.9 30:44.5 0:01.5 9:52/M
44 JESSICA MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1689 32 F 2 30-39 8:31.2 30:45.7 31:10.8 0:25.1 9:53/M
45 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 1648 34 M 3 30-39 13:31.7 31:40.8 31:45.6 0:04.7 10:11/M
46 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1687 70 M 1 70-99 13:50.8 31:59.9 32:07.7 0:07.8 10:17/M
47 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1643 45 F 3 40-49 9:47.0 32:01.4 32:04.8 0:03.3 10:18/M
48 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1710 41 F 4 40-49 10:00.1 32:14.5 32:26.1 0:11.5 10:22/M
49 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1618 64 F 1 60-69 10:23.7 32:38.2 32:44.5 0:06.3 10:30/M
50 TAMMIE MULLINS AUBRY TX 1708 43 F 5 40-49 10:24.4 32:38.8 32:44.4 0:05.5 10:30/M
51 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1619 55 F 3 50-59 11:16.0 33:30.4 33:37.1 0:06.7 10:46/M
52 TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 1646 41 F 6 40-49 12:05.6 34:20.0 34:23.3 0:03.3 11:02/M
53 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 1700 44 F 7 40-49 12:14.7 34:29.1 34:38.1 0:08.9 11:05/M
54 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1703 68 M 2 60-69 16:27.7 34:36.7 34:41.6 0:04.8 11:08/M
55 DAN SIGALE FORT WORTH TX 1631 47 M 8 40-49 16:59.4 35:08.4 35:39.1 0:30.7 11:18/M
56 MARY HILL FT WORTH TX 1635 55 F 4 50-59 13:59.8 36:14.3 36:19.8 0:05.5 11:39/M
57 JONATHAN SILK MANSFIELD TX 1697 47 M 9 40-49 18:09.7 36:18.7 36:23.9 0:05.2 11:40/M
58 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1692 46 F 8 40-49 14:06.1 36:20.5 36:28.6 0:08.1 11:41/M
59 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 1624 52 F 5 50-59 14:06.6 36:21.0 36:32.7 0:11.6 11:41/M
60 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 1733 10 F 1 1-12 14:16.6 36:31.0 36:32.8 0:01.7 11:45/M
61 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 1693 51 F 6 50-59 14:22.9 36:37.3 36:48.2 0:10.9 11:46/M
62 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1683 51 F 7 50-59 14:27.8 36:42.2 36:47.1 0:04.9 11:48/M
63 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1621 39 F 3 30-39 15:24.5 37:38.9 37:44.3 0:05.3 12:06/M
64 BRAD MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1688 35 M 4 30-39 19:51.0 38:00.1 38:25.3 0:25.2 12:13/M
65 DEAN SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 1645 47 M 10 40-49 20:38.8 38:47.8 38:52.9 0:05.0 12:28/M
66 STACI SILK MANSFIELD TX 1698 44 F 9 40-49 16:33.6 38:48.0 38:52.7 0:04.6 12:29/M
67 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 1620 56 F 8 50-59 17:23.9 39:38.3 39:45.5 0:07.2 12:45/M
68 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1690 61 F 2 60-69 17:49.9 40:04.4 40:21.6 0:17.2 12:53/M
69 RAUL SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1628 12 M 7 1-12 24:52.1 43:01.2 43:04.6 0:03.4 13:50/M
70 LOUANNE GREER ARLINGTON TX 1682 36 F 4 30-39 22:39.4 44:53.8 45:10.1 0:16.2 14:26/M
71 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 1702 15 F 1 13-19 25:09.0 47:23.4 47:37.4 0:14.0 15:14/M
72 DIANE REED ARLINGTON TX 1630 46 F 10 40-49 38:31.9 1:00:46.4 1:01:21.6 0:35.2 19:32/M

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1704 13 10 22:14.4 22:14.8 0:00.4 7:09/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1707 15 1 18:09.0 18:09.8 0:00.7 5:50/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1709 54 16 23:34.0 23:35.7 0:01.7 7:35/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1706 41 6 21:06.2 21:07.3 0:01.1 6:47/M

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 1733 10 60 36:31.0 36:32.8 0:01.7 11:45/M

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1705 11 14 23:31.0 23:31.5 0:00.5 7:34/M
2 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 1623 10 20 1:10.2 24:41.2 24:41.2 7:56/M
3 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 1633 11 25 2:45.4 26:16.4 26:17.4 0:00.9 8:27/M

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 1702 15 71 47:23.4 47:37.4 0:14.0 15:14/M

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1712 15 3 19:12.4 19:13.4 0:01.0 6:10/M
2 JOSH STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1699 14 8 2:25.4 21:37.8 21:40.1 0:02.2 6:57/M
3 DAVID PAYNE ARLINGTON TX 1632 17 11 4:08.5 23:21.0 23:27.0 0:06.0 7:30/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAISY CHAIREZ ARLINGTON TX 1626 24 33 28:29.6 28:32.4 0:02.8 9:10/M
2 CHELSEA BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 1625 24 34 0:05.2 28:34.9 28:42.2 0:07.3 9:11/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1713 25 4 20:18.4 20:35.2 0:16.8 6:32/M
2 TANNER BOLTON FORT WORTH TX 1650 24 5 0:34.1 20:52.5 21:01.0 0:08.5 6:43/M
3 ROQUE SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1629 25 17 3:22.4 23:40.8 23:43.5 0:02.6 7:37/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASI GHAEMMAGHAMI ARLINGTON TX 1735 32 21 25:10.2 25:14.6 0:04.4 8:06/M
2 JESSICA MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1689 32 44 5:35.5 30:45.7 31:10.8 0:25.1 9:53/M
3 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1621 39 63 12:28.7 37:38.9 37:44.3 0:05.3 12:06/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 1736 38 2 18:40.9 18:41.2 0:00.3 6:00/M
2 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1638 38 36 10:39.7 29:20.6 29:48.1 0:27.5 9:26/M
3 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 1648 34 45 12:59.9 31:40.8 31:45.6 0:04.7 10:11/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHANNA FRANCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1627 42 38 29:41.2 29:49.2 0:07.9 9:33/M
2 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1711 43 43 1:01.6 30:42.9 30:44.5 0:01.5 9:52/M
3 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1643 45 47 2:20.1 32:01.4 32:04.8 0:03.3 10:18/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1731 42 7 21:13.7 21:16.7 0:02.9 6:49/M
2 DUNCAN GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 1681 47 15 2:17.8 23:31.6 23:48.6 0:17.0 7:34/M
3 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 1737 45 19 2:59.8 24:13.6 24:30.2 0:16.6 7:47/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 1696 51 37 29:27.1 29:31.0 0:03.9 9:28/M
2 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 1649 57 39 0:22.1 29:49.2 29:51.9 0:02.6 9:35/M
3 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1619 55 51 4:03.3 33:30.4 33:37.1 0:06.7 10:46/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1686 59 9 21:51.6 21:52.4 0:00.8 7:02/M
2 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1680 54 26 4:32.4 26:24.1 26:27.7 0:03.5 8:29/M
3 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1684 50 41 8:19.5 30:11.2 30:17.5 0:06.3 9:42/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1618 64 49 32:38.2 32:44.5 0:06.3 10:30/M
2 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1690 61 68 7:26.1 40:04.4 40:21.6 0:17.2 12:53/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IBRAHIM HUSSEIN FT WORTH TX 1636 60 28 27:17.5 27:30.0 0:12.5 8:46/M
2 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1703 68 54 7:19.2 34:36.7 34:41.6 0:04.8 11:08/M

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1687 70 46 31:59.9 32:07.7 0:07.8 10:17/M

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1704 13 10 22:14.4 22:14.8 0:00.4 7:09/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 1707 15 1 18:09.0 18:09.8 0:00.7 5:50/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1709 54 16 23:34.0 23:35.7 0:01.7 7:35/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLAND HOLMES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1706 41 6 21:06.2 21:07.3 0:01.1 6:47/M

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 1733 10 60 36:31.0 36:32.8 0:01.7 11:45/M

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 1705 11 14 23:31.0 23:31.5 0:00.5 7:34/M
2 GUSTAVO ACOSTA JR ARLINGTON TX 1623 10 20 1:10.2 24:41.2 24:41.2 7:56/M
3 ELIJAH BANKS ARLINGTON TX 1633 11 25 2:45.4 26:16.4 26:17.4 0:00.9 8:27/M
4 SHANE REINWAND ARLINGTON TX 1634 12 27 2:56.1 26:27.1 26:27.9 0:00.8 8:30/M
5 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 1691 12 29 4:03.5 27:34.5 27:35.5 0:01.0 8:52/M
6 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 1676 11 30 4:14.6 27:45.6 27:46.6 0:01.0 8:55/M
7 RAUL SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1628 12 69 19:30.2 43:01.2 43:04.6 0:03.4 13:50/M

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 1702 15 71 47:23.4 47:37.4 0:14.0 15:14/M

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1712 15 3 19:12.4 19:13.4 0:01.0 6:10/M
2 JOSH STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1699 14 8 2:25.4 21:37.8 21:40.1 0:02.2 6:57/M
3 DAVID PAYNE ARLINGTON TX 1632 17 11 4:08.5 23:21.0 23:27.0 0:06.0 7:30/M
4 AARON HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1641 18 12 4:10.4 23:22.8 23:28.9 0:06.0 7:31/M
5 NOAH HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1642 17 13 4:14.6 23:27.0 23:32.7 0:05.7 7:32/M
6 GABRIEL REYES ARLINGTON TX 1695 15 24 6:52.1 26:04.6 26:11.6 0:07.0 8:23/M
7 KYLE DELLENBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1677 16 31 9:01.4 28:13.8 28:22.9 0:09.0 9:04/M
8 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 1694 17 32 9:02.7 28:15.2 28:22.8 0:07.5 9:05/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAISY CHAIREZ ARLINGTON TX 1626 24 33 28:29.6 28:32.4 0:02.8 9:10/M
2 CHELSEA BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 1625 24 34 0:05.2 28:34.9 28:42.2 0:07.3 9:11/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1713 25 4 20:18.4 20:35.2 0:16.8 6:32/M
2 TANNER BOLTON FORT WORTH TX 1650 24 5 0:34.1 20:52.5 21:01.0 0:08.5 6:43/M
3 ROQUE SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1629 25 17 3:22.4 23:40.8 23:43.5 0:02.6 7:37/M
4 EDWARD HATCH FORT WORTH TX 1617 29 18 3:45.1 24:03.5 24:05.7 0:02.1 7:44/M
5 MARCUS WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1734 29 40 9:45.0 30:03.4 30:15.0 0:11.5 9:40/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASI GHAEMMAGHAMI ARLINGTON TX 1735 32 21 25:10.2 25:14.6 0:04.4 8:06/M
2 JESSICA MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1689 32 44 5:35.5 30:45.7 31:10.8 0:25.1 9:53/M
3 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1621 39 63 12:28.7 37:38.9 37:44.3 0:05.3 12:06/M
4 LOUANNE GREER ARLINGTON TX 1682 36 70 19:43.6 44:53.8 45:10.1 0:16.2 14:26/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS JARVIS ARLINGTON TX 1736 38 2 18:40.9 18:41.2 0:00.3 6:00/M
2 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1638 38 36 10:39.7 29:20.6 29:48.1 0:27.5 9:26/M
3 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 1648 34 45 12:59.9 31:40.8 31:45.6 0:04.7 10:11/M
4 BRAD MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1688 35 64 19:19.2 38:00.1 38:25.3 0:25.2 12:13/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHANNA FRANCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1627 42 38 29:41.2 29:49.2 0:07.9 9:33/M
2 CYNTHIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1711 43 43 1:01.6 30:42.9 30:44.5 0:01.5 9:52/M
3 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1643 45 47 2:20.1 32:01.4 32:04.8 0:03.3 10:18/M
4 EVANGELINE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1710 41 48 2:33.2 32:14.5 32:26.1 0:11.5 10:22/M
5 TAMMIE MULLINS AUBRY TX 1708 43 50 2:57.6 32:38.8 32:44.4 0:05.5 10:30/M
6 TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 1646 41 52 4:38.7 34:20.0 34:23.3 0:03.3 11:02/M
7 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 1700 44 53 4:47.9 34:29.1 34:38.1 0:08.9 11:05/M
8 JEANETTE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1692 46 58 6:39.2 36:20.5 36:28.6 0:08.1 11:41/M
9 STACI SILK MANSFIELD TX 1698 44 66 9:06.7 38:48.0 38:52.7 0:04.6 12:29/M
10 DIANE REED ARLINGTON TX 1630 46 72 31:05.1 1:00:46.4 1:01:21.6 0:35.2 19:32/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY STIDHAM ARLINGTON TX 1731 42 7 21:13.7 21:16.7 0:02.9 6:49/M
2 DUNCAN GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 1681 47 15 2:17.8 23:31.6 23:48.6 0:17.0 7:34/M
3 JOHN LUETKE ARLINGTON TX 1737 45 19 2:59.8 24:13.6 24:30.2 0:16.6 7:47/M
4 RYAN ARKEMA ARLINGTON TX 1647 42 22 3:58.6 25:12.4 25:30.2 0:17.8 8:06/M
5 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1679 47 23 4:18.9 25:32.7 25:36.4 0:03.7 8:13/M
6 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 1701 48 35 7:31.5 28:45.3 28:53.6 0:08.2 9:15/M
7 CORY FAULKNER ARLINGTON TX 1678 43 42 9:15.1 30:28.9 30:39.0 0:10.1 9:48/M
8 DAN SIGALE FORT WORTH TX 1631 47 55 13:54.6 35:08.4 35:39.1 0:30.7 11:18/M
9 JONATHAN SILK MANSFIELD TX 1697 47 57 15:04.9 36:18.7 36:23.9 0:05.2 11:40/M
10 DEAN SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 1645 47 65 17:34.1 38:47.8 38:52.9 0:05.0 12:28/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 1696 51 37 29:27.1 29:31.0 0:03.9 9:28/M
2 ANN BIRKA ARLINGTON TX 1649 57 39 0:22.1 29:49.2 29:51.9 0:02.6 9:35/M
3 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 1619 55 51 4:03.3 33:30.4 33:37.1 0:06.7 10:46/M
4 MARY HILL FT WORTH TX 1635 55 56 6:47.1 36:14.3 36:19.8 0:05.5 11:39/M
5 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 1624 52 59 6:53.9 36:21.0 36:32.7 0:11.6 11:41/M
6 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 1693 51 61 7:10.2 36:37.3 36:48.2 0:10.9 11:46/M
7 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 1683 51 62 7:15.0 36:42.2 36:47.1 0:04.9 11:48/M
8 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 1620 56 67 10:11.1 39:38.3 39:45.5 0:07.2 12:45/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1686 59 9 21:51.6 21:52.4 0:00.8 7:02/M
2 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 1680 54 26 4:32.4 26:24.1 26:27.7 0:03.5 8:29/M
3 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 1684 50 41 8:19.5 30:11.2 30:17.5 0:06.3 9:42/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 1618 64 49 32:38.2 32:44.5 0:06.3 10:30/M
2 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1690 61 68 7:26.1 40:04.4 40:21.6 0:17.2 12:53/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IBRAHIM HUSSEIN FT WORTH TX 1636 60 28 27:17.5 27:30.0 0:12.5 8:46/M
2 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 1703 68 54 7:19.2 34:36.7 34:41.6 0:04.8 11:08/M

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1687 70 46 31:59.9 32:07.7 0:07.8 10:17/M

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 86 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:50.42 19:51.51 0:01.09 6:23/M
2 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 97 51 M 1 Top Fin 0:31.08 20:21.50 20:22.31 0:00.81 6:33/M
3 DANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 93 24 M 1/16 19-50 1:31.76 21:22.18 21:24.91 0:02.73 6:52/M
4 BRIAN STEPHENSON DALLAS TX 26 36 M 2/16 19-50 2:09.52 21:59.94 22:03.18 0:03.24 7:04/M
5 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 16 37 F 1 Top Fin 22:10.08 22:12.25 0:02.17 7:08/M
6 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 150 52 M 1/8 51-99 2:20.73 22:11.15 22:20.02 0:08.87 7:08/M
7 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 94 33 M 3/16 19-50 2:22.94 22:13.36 22:22.65 0:09.29 7:09/M
8 COLIN GARNER ARLINGTON TX 15 40 M 4/16 19-50 2:25.01 22:15.43 22:17.32 0:01.89 7:09/M
9 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 68 12 F 1/6 1-12 0:13.38 22:23.46 22:24.09 0:00.63 7:12/M
10 TANNER HALL ARLINGTON TX 50 18 M 1/9 13-18 2:58.50 22:48.92 22:51.20 0:02.28 7:20/M
11 JAMES GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 27 48 M 5/16 19-50 3:14.60 23:05.02 23:08.58 0:03.56 7:25/M
12 JENNIFER SHERRY PLANO TX 79 27 F 1/25 19-50 1:02.60 23:12.68 23:14.21 0:01.53 7:28/M
13 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 35 31 M 6/16 19-50 3:29.58 23:20.00 23:30.98 0:10.98 7:30/M
14 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 51 53 F 1 Top Fin 1:44.31 23:54.39 23:58.28 0:03.89 7:41/M
15 JOSHUA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 64 16 M 2/9 13-18 4:21.82 24:12.24 24:18.86 0:06.62 7:47/M
16 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 83 41 F 2/25 19-50 2:30.45 24:40.53 24:45.98 0:05.45 7:56/M
17 KAREN09211960 BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 32 55 F 1/11 51-99 2:38.20 24:48.28 24:52.25 0:03.97 7:58/M
18 CHRIS RICHTER FT WORTH TX 23 37 M 7/16 19-50 5:14.88 25:05.30 25:26.62 0:21.32 8:04/M
19 ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 66 17 M 3/9 13-18 5:20.56 25:10.98 25:18.68 0:07.70 8:06/M
20 MARILYN D’AUTEUIL FORT WORTH TX 14 57 F 2/11 51-99 3:15.96 25:26.04 25:27.87 0:01.83 8:11/M
21 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 82 39 M 8/16 19-50 6:00.56 25:50.98 25:56.85 0:05.87 8:18/M
22 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 42 46 M 9/16 19-50 6:18.48 26:08.90 26:22.56 0:13.66 8:24/M
23 TONY VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 156 31 M 10/16 19-50 6:22.19 26:12.61 26:15.69 0:03.08 8:25/M
24 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 155 65 M 2/8 51-99 7:26.60 27:17.02 27:21.53 0:04.51 8:46/M
25 CHARMAINE CASSLER FT WORTH TX 20 55 F 3/11 51-99 5:18.85 27:28.93 27:33.81 0:04.88 8:50/M
26 ANDREW GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 44 16 M 4/9 13-18 7:52.62 27:43.04 27:49.16 0:06.12 8:55/M
27 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 34 10 M 1/5 1-12 8:03.88 27:54.30 27:55.09 0:00.79 8:58/M
28 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 65 11 M 2/5 1-12 8:05.28 27:55.70 27:56.92 0:01.22 8:59/M
29 WADE BIRMINGHAM FT WORTH TX 18 57 M 3/8 51-99 8:08.46 27:58.88 28:02.27 0:03.39 9:00/M
30 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 95 48 F 3/25 19-50 5:48.83 27:58.91 28:03.58 0:04.67 9:00/M
31 SHAYLA KENNARD ARLINGTON TX 29 34 F 4/25 19-50 5:57.09 28:07.17 28:09.00 0:01.83 9:02/M
32 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 53 49 M 11/16 19-50 8:31.41 28:21.83 28:37.13 0:15.30 9:07/M
33 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 33 13 M 5/9 13-18 8:42.74 28:33.16 28:36.02 0:02.86 9:11/M
34 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 1 52 M 4/8 51-99 9:08.85 28:59.27 29:04.57 0:05.30 9:19/M
35 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 36 31 F 5/25 19-50 7:08.96 29:19.04 29:29.97 0:10.93 9:26/M
36 AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 5 45 F 6/25 19-50 7:10.82 29:20.90 29:45.57 0:24.67 9:26/M
37 BILL MILLER ARLINGTON TX 62 53 M 5/8 51-99 9:32.03 29:22.45 29:28.56 0:06.11 9:27/M
38 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 2 51 F 4/11 51-99 8:06.03 30:16.11 30:21.04 0:04.93 9:44/M
39 JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX 25 51 M 6/8 51-99 10:47.44 30:37.86 30:40.93 0:03.07 9:51/M
40 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 80 50 F 7/25 19-50 8:32.79 30:42.87 30:49.30 0:06.43 9:52/M
41 PETE SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 81 52 M 7/8 51-99 10:52.86 30:43.28 30:50.10 0:06.82 9:53/M
42 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 28 47 F 8/25 19-50 8:36.21 30:46.29 30:49.57 0:03.28 9:54/M
43 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 75 16 M 6/9 13-18 11:04.52 30:54.94 31:03.38 0:08.44 9:56/M
44 BRANDON CAMORLINGO ARLINGTON TX 9 9 M 3/5 1-12 11:50.82 31:41.24 31:41.93 0:00.69 10:11/M
45 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 96 57 F 5/11 51-99 9:57.94 32:08.02 32:14.66 0:06.64 10:20/M
46 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 90 14 F 1/7 13-18 9:59.66 32:09.74 32:10.79 0:01.05 10:20/M
47 PAYTON LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 56 12 F 2/6 1-12 10:02.96 32:13.04 32:22.92 0:09.88 10:22/M
48 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 30 11 F 3/6 1-12 10:12.36 32:22.44 32:23.58 0:01.14 10:24/M
49 ALAYNA RICHTER FT WORTH TX 22 14 F 2/7 13-18 11:00.52 33:10.60 33:29.51 0:18.91 10:40/M
50 GREG WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 6 47 M 12/16 19-50 13:48.62 33:39.04 34:03.48 0:24.44 10:49/M
51 JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX 55 42 M 13/16 19-50 13:49.20 33:39.62 33:46.15 0:06.53 10:49/M
52 ETHAN FOGLE ARLINGTON TX 41 16 M 7/9 13-18 14:19.73 34:10.15 34:18.03 0:07.88 10:59/M
53 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 4 54 F 6/11 51-99 12:06.69 34:16.77 34:32.24 0:15.47 11:01/M
54 DAN SIGALE FORT WORTH TX 154 46 M 14/16 19-50 14:35.64 34:26.06 34:28.69 0:02.63 11:04/M
55 ELIAS MATOS ARLINGTON TX 60 17 M 8/9 13-18 14:39.37 34:29.79 34:47.90 0:18.11 11:05/M
56 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 10 44 F 9/25 19-50 12:20.78 34:30.86 34:36.54 0:05.68 11:06/M
57 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 12 9 F 4/6 1-12 12:25.70 34:35.78 34:36.79 0:01.01 11:07/M
58 TRACY LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 57 45 F 10/25 19-50 12:51.16 35:01.24 35:11.32 0:10.08 11:16/M
59 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 7 51 F 7/11 51-99 13:29.85 35:39.93 35:50.88 0:10.95 11:28/M
60 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 3 63 F 8/11 51-99 13:51.12 36:01.20 36:26.98 0:25.78 11:35/M
61 PAT GLEASON-WYNN 91 57 F 9/11 51-99 13:52.98 36:03.06 36:07.49 0:04.43 11:35/M
62 BRAD MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 61 34 M 15/16 19-50 16:38.55 36:28.97 36:45.67 0:16.70 11:44/M
63 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 153 38 F 11/25 19-50 15:08.17 37:18.25 37:43.57 0:25.32 12:00/M
64 SARAH ROBBINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 77 30 F 12/25 19-50 15:14.47 37:24.55 37:36.04 0:11.49 12:02/M
65 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 31 14 F 3/7 13-18 15:34.18 37:44.26 38:27.50 0:43.24 12:08/M
66 ABI PROVENCE ARLINGTON TX 72 37 F 13/25 19-50 15:42.78 37:52.86 37:53.97 0:01.11 12:11/M
67 JESSICA COCKRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 37 31 F 14/25 19-50 16:01.17 38:11.25 38:17.49 0:06.24 12:17/M
68 ELIZABETH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 46 11 F 5/6 1-12 17:02.57 39:12.65 39:35.11 0:22.46 12:36/M
69 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 92 50 F 15/25 19-50 17:35.88 39:45.96 39:59.91 0:13.95 12:47/M
70 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 43 41 F 16/25 19-50 18:04.35 40:14.43 40:53.08 0:38.65 12:56/M
71 TYLER SALSBURY ARLINGTON TX 78 7 M 4/5 1-12 20:41.25 40:31.67 40:32.35 0:00.68 13:02/M
72 COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 84 17 F 4/7 13-18 18:49.83 40:59.91 41:07.71 0:07.80 13:11/M
73 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 85 67 M 8/8 51-99 21:10.15 41:00.57 41:08.37 0:07.80 13:11/M
74 ANGEL JESUS CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 8 11 M 5/5 1-12 22:03.57 41:53.99 42:00.98 0:06.99 13:28/M
75 SARAH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 48 14 F 5/7 13-18 20:36.58 42:46.66 42:48.19 0:01.53 13:45/M
76 AMANDA HIGGINS BURLESON TX 52 49 F 17/25 19-50 21:08.66 43:18.74 43:43.27 0:24.53 13:55/M
77 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 151 6 F 6/6 1-12 21:37.61 43:47.69 44:18.15 0:30.46 14:05/M
78 SARA LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 152 33 F 18/25 19-50 21:37.92 43:48.00 44:18.66 0:30.66 14:05/M
79 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 67 39 F 19/25 19-50 22:44.85 44:54.93 45:26.26 0:31.33 14:26/M
80 JERASIN GUEDRY ARINGTON TX 49 18 M 9/9 13-18 25:19.59 45:10.01 45:10.01 14:31/M
81 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 69 76 F 10/11 51-99 24:07.39 46:17.47 46:46.10 0:28.63 14:53/M
82 CHLOE LEVINS ARLINGTON TX 59 16 F 6/7 13-18 26:23.54 48:33.62 48:41.37 0:07.75 15:37/M
83 LORI TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 88 47 F 20/25 19-50 28:21.89 50:31.97 50:44.23 0:12.26 16:15/M
84 DESTINIE RICHTER FT WORTH TX 24 38 F 21/25 19-50 28:38.04 50:48.12 50:52.80 0:04.68 16:20/M
85 BRITTANY TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 87 24 F 22/25 19-50 28:43.38 50:53.46 51:05.71 0:12.25 16:22/M
86 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 13 44 F 23/25 19-50 31:22.37 53:32.45 53:45.75 0:13.30 17:13/M
87 STEPHANIE RANEY PARIS TX 76 49 F 24/25 19-50 31:26.09 53:36.17 53:58.29 0:22.12 17:14/M
88 JENNIFER PITTS ARLINGTON TX 71 51 F 11/11 51-99 31:47.67 53:57.75 54:17.33 0:19.58 17:21/M
89 ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX 58 14 F 7/7 13-18 35:28.57 57:38.65 58:06.30 0:27.65 18:32/M
90 JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 38 27 M 16/16 19-50 42:22.73 1:02:13.15 1:02:47.39 0:34.24 20:00/M
91 SHELLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 39 28 F 25/25 19-50 40:04.16 1:02:14.24 1:02:48.78 0:34.54 20:01/M

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 16 37 5 22:10.08 22:12.25 0:02.17 7:08/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 86 16 1 19:50.42 19:51.51 0:01.09 6:23/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 51 53 14 23:54.39 23:58.28 0:03.89 7:41/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 97 51 2 20:21.50 20:22.31 0:00.81 6:33/M

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 68 12 9 22:23.46 22:24.09 0:00.63 7:12/M

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 34 10 27 27:54.30 27:55.09 0:00.79 8:58/M

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 90 14 46 32:09.74 32:10.79 0:01.05 10:20/M

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER HALL ARLINGTON TX 50 18 10 22:48.92 22:51.20 0:02.28 7:20/M

Female 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SHERRY PLANO TX 79 27 12 23:12.68 23:14.21 0:01.53 7:28/M

Male 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 93 24 3 21:22.18 21:24.91 0:02.73 6:52/M

Female 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN09211960 BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 32 55 17 24:48.28 24:52.25 0:03.97 7:58/M

Male 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 150 52 6 22:11.15 22:20.02 0:08.87 7:08/M

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEKSANDRA HOLOWKA FORT WORTH TX 16 37 5 22:10.08 22:12.25 0:02.17 7:08/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON SWINNEY ARLINGTON TX 86 16 1 19:50.42 19:51.51 0:01.09 6:23/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 51 53 14 23:54.39 23:58.28 0:03.89 7:41/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 97 51 2 20:21.50 20:22.31 0:00.81 6:33/M

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 68 12 9 22:23.46 22:24.09 0:00.63 7:12/M
2 PAYTON LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 56 12 47 9:49.58 32:13.04 32:22.92 0:09.88 10:22/M
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 30 11 48 9:58.98 32:22.44 32:23.58 0:01.14 10:24/M
4 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 12 9 57 12:12.32 34:35.78 34:36.79 0:01.01 11:07/M
5 ELIZABETH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 46 11 68 16:49.19 39:12.65 39:35.11 0:22.46 12:36/M
6 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 151 6 77 21:24.23 43:47.69 44:18.15 0:30.46 14:05/M

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 34 10 27 27:54.30 27:55.09 0:00.79 8:58/M
2 COLE NATIONS ARLINGTON TX 65 11 28 0:01.40 27:55.70 27:56.92 0:01.22 8:59/M
3 BRANDON CAMORLINGO ARLINGTON TX 9 9 44 3:46.94 31:41.24 31:41.93 0:00.69 10:11/M
4 TYLER SALSBURY ARLINGTON TX 78 7 71 12:37.37 40:31.67 40:32.35 0:00.68 13:02/M
5 ANGEL JESUS CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 8 11 74 13:59.69 41:53.99 42:00.98 0:06.99 13:28/M

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 90 14 46 32:09.74 32:10.79 0:01.05 10:20/M
2 ALAYNA RICHTER FT WORTH TX 22 14 49 1:00.86 33:10.60 33:29.51 0:18.91 10:40/M
3 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 31 14 65 5:34.52 37:44.26 38:27.50 0:43.24 12:08/M
4 COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 84 17 72 8:50.17 40:59.91 41:07.71 0:07.80 13:11/M
5 SARAH GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 48 14 75 10:36.92 42:46.66 42:48.19 0:01.53 13:45/M
6 CHLOE LEVINS ARLINGTON TX 59 16 82 16:23.88 48:33.62 48:41.37 0:07.75 15:37/M
7 ABBIGAIL LANHAM ARLINGTON TX 58 14 89 25:28.91 57:38.65 58:06.30 0:27.65 18:32/M

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER HALL ARLINGTON TX 50 18 10 22:48.92 22:51.20 0:02.28 7:20/M
2 JOSHUA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 64 16 15 1:23.32 24:12.24 24:18.86 0:06.62 7:47/M
3 ETHAN NICHOLSON ARLINGTON TX 66 17 19 2:22.06 25:10.98 25:18.68 0:07.70 8:06/M
4 ANDREW GRANGER ARLINGTON TX 44 16 26 4:54.12 27:43.04 27:49.16 0:06.12 8:55/M
5 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 33 13 33 5:44.24 28:33.16 28:36.02 0:02.86 9:11/M
6 ISAAC RAMADAN ARLINGTON TX 75 16 43 8:06.02 30:54.94 31:03.38 0:08.44 9:56/M
7 ETHAN FOGLE ARLINGTON TX 41 16 52 11:21.23 34:10.15 34:18.03 0:07.88 10:59/M
8 ELIAS MATOS ARLINGTON TX 60 17 55 11:40.87 34:29.79 34:47.90 0:18.11 11:05/M
9 JERASIN GUEDRY ARINGTON TX 49 18 80 22:21.09 45:10.01 45:10.01 14:31/M

Female 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER SHERRY PLANO TX 79 27 12 23:12.68 23:14.21 0:01.53 7:28/M
2 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 83 41 16 1:27.85 24:40.53 24:45.98 0:05.45 7:56/M
3 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 95 48 30 4:46.23 27:58.91 28:03.58 0:04.67 9:00/M
4 SHAYLA KENNARD ARLINGTON TX 29 34 31 4:54.49 28:07.17 28:09.00 0:01.83 9:02/M
5 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 36 31 35 6:06.36 29:19.04 29:29.97 0:10.93 9:26/M
6 AMY WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 5 45 36 6:08.22 29:20.90 29:45.57 0:24.67 9:26/M
7 LAURA SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 80 50 40 7:30.19 30:42.87 30:49.30 0:06.43 9:52/M
8 KIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 28 47 42 7:33.61 30:46.29 30:49.57 0:03.28 9:54/M
9 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 10 44 56 11:18.18 34:30.86 34:36.54 0:05.68 11:06/M
10 TRACY LAMKIN MANSFIELD TX 57 45 58 11:48.56 35:01.24 35:11.32 0:10.08 11:16/M
11 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 153 38 63 14:05.57 37:18.25 37:43.57 0:25.32 12:00/M
12 SARAH ROBBINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 77 30 64 14:11.87 37:24.55 37:36.04 0:11.49 12:02/M
13 ABI PROVENCE ARLINGTON TX 72 37 66 14:40.18 37:52.86 37:53.97 0:01.11 12:11/M
14 JESSICA COCKRELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 37 31 67 14:58.57 38:11.25 38:17.49 0:06.24 12:17/M
15 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 92 50 69 16:33.28 39:45.96 39:59.91 0:13.95 12:47/M
16 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 43 41 70 17:01.75 40:14.43 40:53.08 0:38.65 12:56/M
17 AMANDA HIGGINS BURLESON TX 52 49 76 20:06.06 43:18.74 43:43.27 0:24.53 13:55/M
18 SARA LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 152 33 78 20:35.32 43:48.00 44:18.66 0:30.66 14:05/M
19 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 67 39 79 21:42.25 44:54.93 45:26.26 0:31.33 14:26/M
20 LORI TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 88 47 83 27:19.29 50:31.97 50:44.23 0:12.26 16:15/M
21 DESTINIE RICHTER FT WORTH TX 24 38 84 27:35.44 50:48.12 50:52.80 0:04.68 16:20/M
22 BRITTANY TADDONIO ARLINGTON TX 87 24 85 27:40.78 50:53.46 51:05.71 0:12.25 16:22/M
23 KAI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 13 44 86 30:19.77 53:32.45 53:45.75 0:13.30 17:13/M
24 STEPHANIE RANEY PARIS TX 76 49 87 30:23.49 53:36.17 53:58.29 0:22.12 17:14/M
25 SHELLEY DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 39 28 91 39:01.56 1:02:14.24 1:02:48.78 0:34.54 20:01/M

Male 19 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 93 24 3 21:22.18 21:24.91 0:02.73 6:52/M
2 BRIAN STEPHENSON DALLAS TX 26 36 4 0:37.76 21:59.94 22:03.18 0:03.24 7:04/M
3 TREY BENEDICT ARLINGTON TX 94 33 7 0:51.18 22:13.36 22:22.65 0:09.29 7:09/M
4 COLIN GARNER ARLINGTON TX 15 40 8 0:53.25 22:15.43 22:17.32 0:01.89 7:09/M
5 JAMES GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 27 48 11 1:42.84 23:05.02 23:08.58 0:03.56 7:25/M
6 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 35 31 13 1:57.82 23:20.00 23:30.98 0:10.98 7:30/M
7 CHRIS RICHTER FT WORTH TX 23 37 18 3:43.12 25:05.30 25:26.62 0:21.32 8:04/M
8 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 82 39 21 4:28.80 25:50.98 25:56.85 0:05.87 8:18/M
9 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 42 46 22 4:46.72 26:08.90 26:22.56 0:13.66 8:24/M
10 TONY VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 156 31 23 4:50.43 26:12.61 26:15.69 0:03.08 8:25/M
11 GREG HOLLABAUGH ARLINGTON TX 53 49 32 6:59.65 28:21.83 28:37.13 0:15.30 9:07/M
12 GREG WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 6 47 50 12:16.86 33:39.04 34:03.48 0:24.44 10:49/M
13 JASON KABAKOFF ARLINGTON TX 55 42 51 12:17.44 33:39.62 33:46.15 0:06.53 10:49/M
14 DAN SIGALE FORT WORTH TX 154 46 54 13:03.88 34:26.06 34:28.69 0:02.63 11:04/M
15 BRAD MCCANN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 61 34 62 15:06.79 36:28.97 36:45.67 0:16.70 11:44/M
16 JAMES DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 38 27 90 40:50.97 1:02:13.15 1:02:47.39 0:34.24 20:00/M

Female 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN09211960 BONDURANT ARLINGTON TX 32 55 17 24:48.28 24:52.25 0:03.97 7:58/M
2 MARILYN D’AUTEUIL FORT WORTH TX 14 57 20 0:37.76 25:26.04 25:27.87 0:01.83 8:11/M
3 CHARMAINE CASSLER FT WORTH TX 20 55 25 2:40.65 27:28.93 27:33.81 0:04.88 8:50/M
4 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 2 51 38 5:27.83 30:16.11 30:21.04 0:04.93 9:44/M
5 MAHNAZ DARVISHY ARLINGTON TX 96 57 45 7:19.74 32:08.02 32:14.66 0:06.64 10:20/M
6 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 4 54 53 9:28.49 34:16.77 34:32.24 0:15.47 11:01/M
7 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 7 51 59 10:51.65 35:39.93 35:50.88 0:10.95 11:28/M
8 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 3 63 60 11:12.92 36:01.20 36:26.98 0:25.78 11:35/M
9 PAT GLEASON-WYNN 91 57 61 11:14.78 36:03.06 36:07.49 0:04.43 11:35/M
10 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 69 76 81 21:29.19 46:17.47 46:46.10 0:28.63 14:53/M
11 JENNIFER PITTS ARLINGTON TX 71 51 88 29:09.47 53:57.75 54:17.33 0:19.58 17:21/M

Male 51 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 150 52 6 22:11.15 22:20.02 0:08.87 7:08/M
2 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 155 65 24 5:05.87 27:17.02 27:21.53 0:04.51 8:46/M
3 WADE BIRMINGHAM FT WORTH TX 18 57 29 5:47.73 27:58.88 28:02.27 0:03.39 9:00/M
4 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 1 52 34 6:48.12 28:59.27 29:04.57 0:05.30 9:19/M
5 BILL MILLER ARLINGTON TX 62 53 37 7:11.30 29:22.45 29:28.56 0:06.11 9:27/M
6 JOHN WILLMON ARLINGTON TX 25 51 39 8:26.71 30:37.86 30:40.93 0:03.07 9:51/M
7 PETE SHOPP MANSFIELD TX 81 52 41 8:32.13 30:43.28 30:50.10 0:06.82 9:53/M
8 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 85 67 73 18:49.42 41:00.57 41:08.37 0:07.80 13:11/M